The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stefano Peschiera
Firstname Stefano
Surname Peschiera
Nickname
NationPeru
ISAF IDPERSP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/01/1995
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date18/11/2015
Residence Lima
HometownLima
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubClub Regatas Lima
Yacht club locationClub Regatas Lima
CoachAiram Rodriguez
Coached since2013
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailstefanop_234@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM