The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rasmus Melsen
Firstname Rasmus
Surname Melsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENRM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/04/1983
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date12/01/2016
Residence København V
HometownAalborg, Denmark
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubFrederikshavn Sejlklub
Yacht club locationFrederikshavn Sejlklub
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationStrategic Purchaser
Campaign websitehttp://www.melges.dk
Public Emailmelsenstyle@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM