The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Dominic Fritz
Firstname Dominic
Surname Fritz
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANDF7
Gender
Date of Birth 10/05/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal Vancouver YC
Yacht club locationVancouver, Canada
CoachTine Moberg-Parker, Al Clark, Jen Spalding
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM