The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cristian jacquet
Firstname Cristian
Surname jacquet
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGCJ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/09/1978
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date22/01/2016
Residence Argentina, Buenos Aires
Hometown
Marital status
Children1
OccupationSailor & Sail boat brokers
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnauticanorte@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM