The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Igor Skalin
Firstname Igor
Surname Skalin
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSIS9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/01/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date12/08/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailskalinigor@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM