The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ivo Kok
Firstname Ivo
Surname Kok
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDIK1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/07/1960
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/01/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationCorporate Treasurer Alliander NV
Yacht clubKNR&ZV
Yacht club locationMuiden, The Netherlands
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenDutch, English, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkok.ivo@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM