The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Massimiliano Berta
Firstname Massimiliano
Surname Berta
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMB99
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/02/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence rome
HometownRome
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubReale Circolo Canottieri Tevere Remo
Yacht club locationAnzio
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenItalian
EducationUniversity in progress
Campaign website
Public Emailmassiberta@hotmail.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM