The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Benjamin Grez Ahrens
Firstname Benjamin
Surname Grez Ahrens
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHIBG2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/12/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date10/01/2015
Resident Country
HometownSantiago
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCYA
Yacht club locationAlgarrobo
CoachCristian Noe
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.equipogrez.cl
Public Emailbenjagrez@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM