The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
katsuji imamura
Firstname katsuji
Surname imamura
Nickname
NationJapan
ISAF IDJPNKI15
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/03/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/03/2013
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM