The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Oz Adam
Firstname Oz
Surname Adam
Nickname
NationIsrael
ISAF IDISROA3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/09/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Ashdod
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubM.Z.Ashdod
Yacht club locationAshdod
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM