The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrea BALLICO
Firstname Andrea
Surname BALLICO
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAAB109
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/03/1963
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/08/2012
Residence Roma
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupationengineer
Yacht clubR.C.C Tevere Remo
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM