The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Flóra Virág
Flóra Virág
Firstname Flóra
Surname Vir√°g
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNFV1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/06/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date13/01/2018
Resident Country Hungary
HometownSzentendre
Marital status
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubTHE-YKA
Yacht club location
CoachMatteo Nicolucci
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationEdutus College
Campaign website
Public Emailv.flora96@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM