The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eliane Fierro
Firstname Eliane
Surname Fierro
Nickname
NationMexico
ISAF IDMEXEF2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 19/11/1964
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Mexico City
HometownMexico City
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationLife, Executive & Team Coach
Yacht clubClub Nautico Izar
Yacht club locationValle de Bravo, Mexico
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, Spanish
EducationApplied Math, Masters in arts
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM