The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michelle Pauline Hoffmann
Firstname Michelle Pauline
Surname Hoffmann
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMH29
Gender Female
Date of Birth 02/09/1983
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Kiel
Hometown
Marital statusGöttingen
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubSegler-Vereinigung Kiel e.V.
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM