The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Quentin Le Guellec
Firstname Quentin
Surname Le Guellec
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAQL1
Gender
Date of Birth 29/08/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date25/06/2016
Residence Le Havre
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSNPH
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailquentin.l76@hotmail.fr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM