The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cody Schlub
Firstname Cody
Surname Schlub
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACS147
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/08/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date01/01/2015
Residence
HometownOxnard
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubVentura Sailing Club
Yacht club locationVentura
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcschlub@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM