The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
benjamin longy
Firstname benjamin
Surname longy
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRABL20
Gender Male
Date of Birth 30/01/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownla baule
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubcnbpp
Yacht club locationle pouliguen
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM