The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robin Axelsson
Firstname Robin
Surname Axelsson
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWERA3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/05/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/01/2011
Residence Tumlehed
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailaxelsson_1991@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM