The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matthew Mee
Firstname Matthew
Surname Mee
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRMM61
Gender
Date of Birth 12/08/1986
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownRochdale
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubHollingworth Lake S.C.
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM