The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Fabian Gernhardt
Firstname Fabian
Surname Gernhardt
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERFG8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 11/10/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/09/2012
Residence
HometownBremen
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailfabian.gernhardt@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM