The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Daniel Bina
Firstname Daniel
Surname Bina
Nickname
NationCzech Republic
ISAF IDCZEDB3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/12/1970
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRadost
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenCzech, English
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildabicek@tiscali.cz
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM