AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Agustin Vidal Incatasciato
Agustin Vidal Incatasciato
Firstname Agustin
Surname Vidal Incatasciato
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGAV3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/09/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date17/03/2019
Resident Country Argentina
HometownCordoba
Marital statusDivorciado
Children2
Occupationstudent
Yacht club400 yacht club Cordoba
Yacht club locationVilla Carlos Paz
CoachJuan Pablo Dibenedetto
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniversitaria
Campaign website
Public Emailcoloradodibe@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM