The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Solvig Sayre
Solvig Sayre
Firstname Solvig
Surname Sayre
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSASS116
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/12/1991
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/01/2016
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Swedish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailwsfsolvig@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM