The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Grigorii Kharlamov
Firstname Grigorii
Surname Kharlamov
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSGK1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/10/1994
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date12/01/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM