The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lasse Klötzing
Firstname Lasse
Surname Klötzing
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERLK8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/07/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Germany
HometownBerlin
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubPotsdamer Yacht Club Berlin/ PSC Berlin
Yacht club locationBerlin
CoachBernd Zirkelbach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsailor4445@hotmail.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM