The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Karl Kolk
Firstname Karl
Surname Kolk
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTKK6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/12/1978
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date05/05/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailhyljes@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM