The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marco Gualandris
Marco Gualandris
Firstname Marco
Surname Gualandris
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMG63
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/04/1973
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date22/05/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationClark
Yacht clubFiamme Gialle
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM