The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Per Eugen Kristiansen
Per Eugen Kristiansen
Firstname Per Eugen
Surname Kristiansen
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORPK4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/04/1969
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date20/02/2017
Resident Country Norway
HometownBekkestua
Marital status
Children
OccupationResearch scientist
Yacht clubKNS
Yacht club locationOslo
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Norwegian
EducationDr.Scient
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM