The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ulli Kurfeld
Firstname Ulli
Surname Kurfeld
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERUK5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/07/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Germany
HometownWismar
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubYachtclub Wismar 61 e.V.
Yacht club locationWismar Bucht
CoachR. G├╝ldenpenning
Coached since2004
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitefinnteamgermany.de
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM