The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jan Gregersen
Firstname Jan
Surname Gregersen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENJG5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/03/1963
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date31/08/2018
Resident Country Denmark
HometownRoskilde
Marital statusyes :-)
Children3
OccupationCivil Engineer
Yacht clubRoskilde Yacht club
Yacht club locationRoskilde, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgregersen@hydroinform.com
 
Jan Gregersen
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM