The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Josefine Boel Rasmussen
Firstname Josefine Boel
Surname Rasmussen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENJR7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/01/1990
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date26/04/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailing and working
Yacht clubRoyal Danish Yachtclub
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationHigh School
Campaign website
Public Emailjosefine.boel.rasmussen@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM