The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jeremy Hill
Firstname Jeremy
Surname Hill
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRJH94
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/02/1966
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date18/07/2016
Residence Hamble, UK
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationDirector
Yacht clubWMYC, RSrnYC, RORC
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjerry.hill@btinternet.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM