The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
olivier gremaud
Firstname olivier
Surname gremaud
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIOG1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date31/08/2010
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubCNM
Yacht club locationMorges
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenFrench
Education
Campaign websitewww.leman-sailing-team.ch
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM