The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marcus Jour
Firstname Marcus
Surname Jour
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEMJ14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/03/1991
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownGothenburg
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubGKSS
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.9er.se
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM