The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Wolf-eberhard RICHTER
Firstname Wolf-eberhard
Surname RICHTER
Nickname
NationGerman Democratic Republic (1955)
ISAF IDGDRWR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/06/1953
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSC Berlin-GrĂ¼nau
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM