The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gail JOHNSON
Firstname Gail
Surname JOHNSON
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANGJ5
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/11/1964
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Canada
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM