The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
uros judez
Firstname uros
Surname judez
Nickname
NationSlovenia
ISAF IDSLOUJ2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/12/1991
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubBD Ranca Ptuj
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailuros.judez@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM