The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Colleen Duncan
Firstname Colleen
Surname Duncan
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSACD48
Gender Female
Date of Birth 05/07/1975
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date13/08/2015
Residence Chicago, IL USA
HometownHoffman Estates, IL
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationCertified Bikram Yoga Instructor
Yacht clubChicago Corinthian Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMontrose Harbor - Chicago, IL
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailcduncan55@gmail.com
 
J111 - Rowdy
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM