The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Robert Baddeley
Firstname Robert
Surname Baddeley
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRRB69
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/07/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Cookham
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM