The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Eduardo Bueno Gonz
Firstname Eduardo
Surname Bueno Gonz
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPEB5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/04/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubC.A.N.D. Chipiona
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM