The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Szymon Szymik
Firstname Szymon
Surname Szymik
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLSS4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/04/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownLodygowice, Poland
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent, company owner
Yacht clubYacht Klub Polski Bielsko
Yacht club locationBielsko - Biala, Poland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationUniwersytet Jagiellolski in Crakow
Campaign website
Public Emailszymik.szymon@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM