The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Diego Dumais
Firstname Diego
Surname Dumais
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGDD1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/08/1975
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/03/2014
Residence Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires
HometownBuenos Aires
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club locationArgentina
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationDegree
Campaign website
Public Emaildiegodumais@msn.com
 
GP26 MERK2 Frers 60 Fortuna III J/24 Evaristo OD27 Cusi IV Soto 42 Cusi III
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM