The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tymon Sadowski
Firstname Tymon
Surname Sadowski
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLTS6
Gender Male
Date of Birth 22/10/1987
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.pgracing.pl
Public Emailtymon.sadowski@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM