The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Simon Moriceau
Firstname Simon
Surname Moriceau
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRASM14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/02/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/06/2014
Residence
HometownQuimper
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht club
Yacht club locationBrest
CoachNicolas Le Berre
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://fra29.canalblog.com
Public Emailsimonmoriceau@aol.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM