The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Anna Pirogova
Firstname Anna
Surname Pirogova
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSAP7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 22/05/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMoscow
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubMoscow Sailing School
Yacht club locationMoscow Sailing School
CoachKhoroshilov Igor
Coached since9
Languages spoken
Educationstudy in university
Campaign websitehttp://www.facebook.com/ann.pirogova
Public Emailmashtab222@mail.ru
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM