The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicola Capriglione
Firstname Nicola
Surname Capriglione
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITANC11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/08/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date19/05/2010
Resident Country
HometownBitonto,(BA),Italy
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubC.V.Bari
Yacht club locationsouth of Italy
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnicocapriglione@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM