The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbell
Firstname Andrew
Surname Campbell
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAAC8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 03/02/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/11/2010
Residence DC
HometownSan Diego, CA, USA
Marital status
Children0
OccupationCampbellSailing.com
Yacht clubSan Diego Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSan Diego, CA, USA
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
EducationBachelors of Science in Foreign Service - Georgetown University School of Foreign Service, Washington, DC (USA)
Campaign websitewww.CampbellSailing.com
Public Emailcampbellsailing@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM