AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Cy Thompson
Cy Thompson
Firstname Cy
Surname Thompson
Nickname
NationUS Virgin Islands
ISAF IDISVCT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date08/07/2017
Resident Country United States Virgin Islands
HometownSt. Thomas, US Virgin Islands
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubSt. Thomas Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSt. Thomas, US Virgin Islands
Coach-
Coached since-
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationCollege Degree
Campaign websitewww.cythompsonsailing.com
Public Emailcythompsonsailing@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM