The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kim Stuart
Firstname Kim
Surname Stuart
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAKS25
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/09/1968
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/05/2010
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children1
Occupation
Yacht clubSSC
Yacht club locationStockton Ca
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkim.stuart@ca.rr.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM