The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Abigail Rohman
Firstname Abigail
Surname Rohman
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAAR63
Gender Female
Date of Birth 14/01/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/11/2013
Residence
HometownLarchmont, NY
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubBeach Point Yacht Club/LISOT
Yacht club locationMamaroneck, NY
CoachSteve Keen
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationDartmouth College
Campaign website
Public Emailabilgailrohman@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM